Ranking ranking A3 media Ronda 2
G = Ganados, P = Perdidos, E = Empatados, N = No presentados, PT = Puntos Totales
Grupo 1
GPENPTEquipoARMENTEROS/BARROSOLIEBANA/PEREZSANCHEZ/LLORENTEALVEAR/MATEOSANCHEZ/BUENAVISTARODRIGUEZ/GALVEZLAHOZ/REINANUÑEZ/URIBARRI
1400012ARMENTEROS/BARROSO6-3 / 6-36-1 / 6-17-5 / 6-46-2 / 6-1
2400012LIEBANA/PEREZ7-5 / 5-7 / 7-66-4 / 6-36-2 / 6-46-4 / 6-1
322008SANCHEZ/LLORENTE3-6 / 3-65-7 / 7-5 / 6-73-6 / 6-3 / 6-36-4 / 6-4
414007ALVEAR/MATEO1-6 / 1-64-6 / 3-66-3 / 3-6 / 3-63-6 / 3-66-4 / 6-4
512005SANCHEZ/BUENAVISTA5-7 / 4-62-6 / 4-66-3 / 6-3
604004RODRIGUEZ/GALVEZ2-6 / 1-64-6 / 1-64-6 / 4-64-6 / 4-6
700000LAHOZ/REINA
800000NUÑEZ/URIBARRI


Grupo 2
GPENPTEquipoVILLAR/LACALLETRINIDAD/BERNABENICANOR/SANTOSSERRANO/GIRONSOLANAS/GARCIAMARTINEZ/REGUEROMAYORAL/OSORIO
9310010VILLAR/LACALLE6-3 / 2-6 / 7-63-6 / 6-4 / 6-76-4 / 6-46-0 / 6-1
10310010TRINIDAD/BERNABE3-6 / 6-2 / 6-76-3 / 6-26-3 / 6-16-2 / 6-4
1122008NICANOR/SANTOS6-3 / 4-6 / 7-63-6 / 2-66-3 / 2-6 / 2-66-3 / 7-5
1212005SERRANO/GIRON4-6 / 4-63-6 / 1-63-6 / 6-2 / 6-2
1303003SOLANAS/GARCIA0-6 / 1-62-6 / 4-63-6 / 5-7
1400000MARTINEZ/REGUERO
1500000MAYORAL/OSORIO


Grupo 3
GPENPTEquipoDE LA GRANJA/AGUERONUERO/CARRASCOMARTINEZ/AGUILARTUÑON/OCAÑASALSO/MAESTROGARCIA/LAPEÑACALVO/ALONSO
16330012DE LA GRANJA/AGUERO6-4 / 6-44-6 / 6-4 / 2-64-6 / 6-5 / 5-66-4 / 4-6 / 6-34-6 / 4-66-3 / 4-6 / 7-5
17320011NUERO/CARRASCO4-6 / 4-64-6 / 6-4 / 7-54-6 / 4-66-1 / 6-429/05/2019 19:00:006-5 / 6-4
18310010MARTINEZ/AGUILAR6-4 / 4-6 / 6-26-4 / 4-6 / 5-75-6 / 6-5 / 7-56-2 / 6-3
1921007TUÑON/OCAÑA6-4 / 5-6 / 6-56-4 / 6-46-5 / 5-6 / 5-7
2013006SALSO/MAESTRO4-6 / 6-4 / 3-61-6 / 4-62-6 / 3-62-6 / 6-3 / 7-4
2110003GARCIA/LAPEÑA6-4 / 6-429/05/2019 19:00:00
2203003CALVO/ALONSO3-6 / 6-4 / 5-75-6 / 4-66-2 / 3-6 / 4-7


Grupo 4
GPENPTEquipoCASADO/MARTINEZVELASCO/ORTEGASERNA/ARDURAVIVAS/APARICIOIBERNON/COLLADOGALLEGOS/GARCIAAYLLON/VILLARQUIROS/AGUERO
23500015CASADO/MARTINEZ6-1 / 6-36-3 / 6-36-1 / 6-36-1 / 6-16-0 / 6-1
24310010VELASCO/ORTEGA1-6 / 3-66-3 / 7-66-0 / 6-16-4 / 6-2
2521007SERNA/ARDURA3-6 / 3-66-0 / 6-26-2 / 6-3
2612005VIVAS/APARICIO1-6 / 3-63-6 / 6-76-1 / 6-2
2703003IBERNON/COLLADO1-6 / 1-60-6 / 1-60-6 / 2-6
2802002GALLEGOS/GARCIA4-6 / 2-61-6 / 2-6
2902002AYLLON/VILLAR0-6 / 1-62-6 / 3-6
3000000QUIROS/AGUERO


Grupo 5
GPENPTEquipoASTUDILLO/DOMINGUEZGARCIA/CARRETONFERNANDEZ/CABOBAHON/BARCELODUQUE/ARTOGALERA/CANTAREROMORAIL/GIL
31400012ASTUDILLO/DOMINGUEZ6-0 / 6-06-1 / 6-26-0 / 6-26-1 / 6-0
32330012GARCIA/CARRETON0-6 / 0-64-6 / 6-4 / 3-76-1 / 1-6 / 3-66-3 / 6-07-6 / 6-26-4 / 7-6
33320011FERNANDEZ/CABO1-6 / 2-66-4 / 4-6 / 7-36-2 / 3-6 / 2-66-3 / 7-56-3 / 6-3
3430009BAHON/BARCELO1-6 / 6-1 / 6-32-6 / 6-3 / 6-26-4 / 6-4
3504004DUQUE/ARTO0-6 / 2-63-6 / 0-63-6 / 5-74-6 / 4-6
3603003GALERA/CANTARERO1-6 / 0-66-7 / 2-63-6 / 3-6
3701001MORAIL/GIL4-6 / 6-7


Grupo 6
GPENPTEquipoJIMENO/MOLINALAZARO/EL AMRANISANCHEZ/JUAREZRUIZ/DIEZGARRIDO/MARTINEZMARTINEZ/CERVILLASANCHEZ/DE LUCAS
3810003JIMENO/MOLINA6-4 / 6-4
3910003LAZARO/EL AMRANI6-3 / 4-6 / 7-5
4001001SANCHEZ/JUAREZ3-6 / 6-4 / 5-7
4101001RUIZ/DIEZ4-6 / 4-6
4200000GARRIDO/MARTINEZ
4300000MARTINEZ/CERVILLA
4400000SANCHEZ/DE LUCAS


Grupo 7
GPENPTEquipoFERNANDEZ/CORCUERAMATA/SANCHEZTURRERO/VILLANUEVALOPEZ/GREGORISVICENTI/GARCIA
4511004FERNANDEZ/CORCUERA3-6 / 2-66-2 / 6-2
4610003MATA/SANCHEZ6-3 / 6-2
4701001TURRERO/VILLANUEVA2-6 / 2-6
4800000LOPEZ/GREGORIS
4900000VICENTI/GARCIA