Ranking ranking 2018-2019 Ronda 2
G = Ganados, P = Perdidos, E = Empatados, N = No presentados, PT = Puntos Totales
Grupo 1
GPENPTEquipoMARTINEZ/LARRUGARCIA/GONZALEZARRIBAS/ARRIBASALVAREZ/ALVAREZLOPEZ/TINTOPRIETO/REDONDOMORENO/QUESADAMIRANDA/COLINOSANCHEZ/HIDALGOMARTINEZ/MURILLO
1420014MARTINEZ/LARRU6-2 / 6-33-6 / 6-4 / 6-24-6 / 6-76-3 / 6-32-6 / 2-620/03/2019 20:00:006-3 / 7-6
2420014GARCIA/GONZALEZ2-6 / 3-66-3 / 6-425/03/2019 21:00:006-4 / 4-6 / 2-66-4 / 6-06-2 / 4-6 / 6-46-2 / 6-2
3270013ARRIBAS/ARRIBAS6-3 / 4-6 / 2-63-6 / 4-60-6 / 3-67-6 / 7-52-6 / 3-62-6 / 3-60-6 / 0-63-6 / 5-71-6 / 6-1 / 6-4
4400012ALVAREZ/ALVAREZ6-4 / 7-66-0 / 6-307/03/2019 21:00:007-5 / 6-16-0 / 6-1
5330012LOPEZ/TINTO3-6 / 3-625/03/2019 21:00:006-7 / 5-74-6 / 7-5 / 6-43-6 / 6-4 / 4-65-7 / 6-3 / 6-46-3 / 3-6 / 6-1
6310010PRIETO/REDONDO6-2 / 6-24-6 / 6-4 / 6-26-2 / 6-307/03/2019 21:00:006-4 / 5-7 / 4-615/01/2019 22:00:00
7310010MORENO/QUESADA20/03/2019 20:00:004-6 / 0-66-2 / 6-36-3 / 4-6 / 6-46-4 / 7-6
822008MIRANDA/COLINO3-6 / 6-72-6 / 6-4 / 4-66-0 / 6-06-4 / 6-2
915008SANCHEZ/HIDALGO2-6 / 2-66-3 / 7-55-7 / 1-67-5 / 3-6 / 4-64-6 / 6-74-6 / 2-6
1003003MARTINEZ/MURILLO6-1 / 1-6 / 4-60-6 / 1-63-6 / 6-3 / 1-615/01/2019 22:00:00


Grupo 2
GPENPTEquipoCORTES/VILLARROELORGANISTA/DOMENECHBERMUDEZ/CARRALEROMORENO/SALAFRANCALOZANO/GARROTEGARCIA/OLMOSFOMBELLIDA/ALVAREZMIRANDA/MARTINFEMENIA/GONZALEZDE LA MORENA/OLIVERA
11520017CORTES/VILLARROEL6-1 / 1-6 / 7-64-6 / 1-66-2 / 6-23-6 / 6-3 / 2-63-6 / 6-3 / 6-46-1 / 4-6 / 6-2W.O
12520017ORGANISTA/DOMENECH1-6 / 6-1 / 6-72-6 / 4-66-4 / 3-6 / 6-42-6 / 6-3 / 6-026/03/2019 21:00:006-4 / 6-4W.O6-4 / 6-2
1330009BERMUDEZ/CARRALERO6-4 / 6-16-2 / 6-425/03/2019 20:00:0026/03/2019 21:00:006-3 / 6-328/03/2019 20:30:00
1422008MORENO/SALAFRANCA2-6 / 2-64-6 / 6-3 / 4-625/03/2019 20:00:004-6 / 6-3 / 7-621/03/2019 20:00:007-5 / 7-6
1522008LOZANO/GARROTE6-3 / 3-6 / 6-26-2 / 3-6 / 0-626/03/2019 21:00:006-4 / 3-6 / 6-76-2 / 0-6 / 6-4
1603003GARCIA/OLMOS6-3 / 3-6 / 4-626/03/2019 21:00:003-6 / 3-621/03/2019 20:00:002-6 / 6-0 / 4-6
1702002FOMBELLIDA/ALVAREZ4-6 / 4-628/03/2019 20:30:005-7 / 6-7
1800000MIRANDA/MARTIN28/01/2019 21:00:00
1901010FEMENIA/GONZALEZ1-6 / 6-4 / 2-6W.O
2001010DE LA MORENA/OLIVERAW.O4-6 / 2-628/01/2019 21:00:00


Grupo 3
GPENPTEquipoVIGUER/TALEGONSANCHEZ/ROBREDOPASCUAL/LALLOLLORENTE/SANCHEZBARROSO/BARROSOOLIVARES/ARGOMANIZDOMINGUEZ/DOMINGUEZSANZ/RAMOSHOLGUIN/GOMEZCASELLAS/CASELLASMARTIN/HERNANDEZ
21620020VIGUER/TALEGON3-6 / 3-66-4 / 5-7 / 6-45-7 / 3-66-4 / 6-44-6 / 7-6 / 6-16-1 / 6-06-1 / 6-46-1 / 6-2
22600018SANCHEZ/ROBREDO6-3 / 6-33-6 / 7-6 / 6-34-6 / 7-5 / 6-021/03/2019 21:00:006-3 / 6-36-1 / 6-16-0 / 6-1
23430015PASCUAL/LALLO4-6 / 7-5 / 4-66-3 / 6-7 / 3-67-6 / 1-6 / 2-67-5 / 6-4W.O6-2 / 6-46-1 / 6-3
24420014LLORENTE/SANCHEZ7-5 / 6-36-4 / 5-7 / 0-66-7 / 6-1 / 6-27-6 / 6-34-6 / 6-1 / 5-76-1 / 6-3
25330012BARROSO/BARROSO4-6 / 4-621/03/2019 21:00:005-7 / 4-66-7 / 3-64-6 / 6-1 / 7-56-2 / 6-46-1 / 6-2
26330111OLIVARES/ARGOMANIZ6-4 / 6-7 / 1-63-6 / 3-6W.O6-4 / 1-6 / 7-56-4 / 1-6 / 5-76-2 / 6-06-3 / 6-3
27240010DOMINGUEZ/DOMINGUEZ1-6 / 0-61-6 / 1-62-6 / 4-62-6 / 0-66-0 / 6-06-1 / 6-4
2815008SANZ/RAMOS1-6 / 4-62-6 / 4-61-6 / 3-61-6 / 2-60-6 / 0-67-6 / 7-5
2906006HOLGUIN/GOMEZ1-6 / 2-60-6 / 1-61-6 / 3-63-6 / 3-61-6 / 4-66-7 / 5-7
3000000CASELLAS/CASELLAS
3100000MARTIN/HERNANDEZ


Grupo 4
GPENPTEquipoBELINCHON/OJEDACERDA/MARTINMARTIN/MARTINESPINOSA/RODRIGUEZGONZALEZ/QUEVEDOSAN ROMAN/CASTILLAGONZALEZ/CARREROGONZALO/PEGUEROHIGUERAS/REYESMARTIN/LOBERAMORENO/CORRALIZA
3211004BELINCHON/OJEDA6-2 / 4-6 / 4-66-2 / 6-0
3310003CERDA/MARTIN6-1 / 6-215/01/2019 21:00:00
3410003MARTIN/MARTIN6-4 / 6-320/03/2019 21:00:00
3510003ESPINOSA/RODRIGUEZ2-6 / 6-4 / 6-4
3602002GONZALEZ/QUEVEDO2-6 / 0-61-6 / 2-6
3701001SAN ROMAN/CASTILLA15/01/2019 21:00:004-6 / 3-619/02/2019 21:00:00
3800000GONZALEZ/CARRERO
3900000GONZALO/PEGUERO20/03/2019 21:00:0019/02/2019 21:00:00
4000000HIGUERAS/REYES
4100000MARTIN/LOBERA
4200000MORENO/CORRALIZA