Ranking ranking 2018-2019 Ronda 1
G = Ganados, P = Perdidos, E = Empatados, N = No presentados, PT = Puntos Totales
Grupo 1
GPENPTEquipoLOPEZ/TINTOSIERRA/ARRIBASMIRANDA/COLINOSANCHEZ/HIDALGOGARCIA/GONZALEZMORENO/QUESADAMARTINEZ/LARRUFEMENIA/GONZALEZMARTINEZ/MURILLOESCRIBANO/FERNANDEZ
130009LOPEZ/TINTO22/11/2018 20:30:007-6 / 3-6 / 6-427/11/2018 20:30:006-1 / 6-26-4 / 6-1
222008SIERRA/ARRIBAS22/11/2018 20:30:006-4 / 3-6 / 3-65-7 / 0-62-6 / 6-3 / 7-520/11/2018 20:30:006-4 / 7-529/11/2018 20:00:00
321007MIRANDA/COLINO6-7 / 6-3 / 4-64-6 / 6-3 / 6-36-3 / 6-320/11/2018 21:00:00
421007SANCHEZ/HIDALGO27/11/2018 20:30:004-6 / 5-76-1 / 7-66-4 / 6-0
520006GARCIA/GONZALEZ7-5 / 6-021/11/2018 20:30:006-3 / 6-4
611004MORENO/QUESADA6-2 / 3-6 / 5-76-4 / 7-521/11/2018 20:30:0019/11/2018 20:00:00
710003MARTINEZ/LARRU20/11/2018 20:30:006-4 / 6-1
803003FEMENIA/GONZALEZ1-6 / 2-64-6 / 5-73-6 / 3-622/10/2018 20:00:00
903003MARTINEZ/MURILLO4-6 / 1-620/11/2018 21:00:001-6 / 6-74-6 / 1-6
1002002ESCRIBANO/FERNANDEZ29/11/2018 20:00:004-6 / 0-63-6 / 4-619/11/2018 20:00:0022/10/2018 20:00:00


Grupo 2
GPENPTEquipoPRIETO/REDONDOALVAREZ/ALVAREZFOMBELLIDA/ALVAREZCORTES/VILLARROELMIRANDA/MARTINMORENO/SALAFRANCACASELLAS/CASELLASGARCIA/OLMOSDOMINGUEZ/DOMINGUEZDE LA MORENA/OLIVERA
11400012PRIETO/REDONDO7-5 / 2-6 / 7-618/11/2018 19:00:006-4 / 6-46-2 / 6-06-4 / 6-0
12310010ALVAREZ/ALVAREZ5-7 / 6-2 / 6-76-2 / 7-519/11/2018 20:30:006-3 / 6-16-2 / 6-1
1330009FOMBELLIDA/ALVAREZ18/11/2018 19:00:006-4 / 6-221/11/2018 19:30:006-1 / 6-35-7 / 7-5 / 6-4
1413006CORTES/VILLARROEL4-6 / 4-62-6 / 5-75-7 / 4-66-3 / 6-3
1513006MIRANDA/MARTIN2-6 / 0-619/11/2018 20:30:002-6 / 3-61-6 / 4-67-6 / 4-6 / 6-3
1612005MORENO/SALAFRANCA3-6 / 1-64-6 / 2-67-5 / 6-4
1712005CASELLAS/CASELLAS4-6 / 0-62-6 / 1-66-2 / 6-3
1810003GARCIA/OLMOS21/11/2018 19:30:006-1 / 6-4
1903003DOMINGUEZ/DOMINGUEZ1-6 / 3-63-6 / 3-66-7 / 6-4 / 3-6
2001001DE LA MORENA/OLIVERA7-5 / 5-7 / 4-6


Grupo 3
GPENPTEquipoORGANISTA/DOMENECHSANCHEZ/ROBREDOBARROSO/BARROSOLOZANO/GARROTEHOLGUIN/GOMEZVISCIGLIA/GONZALEZSANZ/RAMOSCERDA/MARTINPASCUAL/LALLOGONZALO/PEGUERO
21600018ORGANISTA/DOMENECH6-4 / 3-6 / 7-56-3 / 6-36-3 / 3-6 / 6-121/11/2018 21:30:006-1 / 6-26-2 / 6-17-5 / 6-1
22410013SANCHEZ/ROBREDO4-6 / 6-3 / 5-76-2 / 6-422/11/2018 21:30:006-1 / 6-16-3 / 6-26-0 / 6-2
2322008BARROSO/BARROSO3-6 / 3-62-6 / 4-629/11/2018 20:30:006-4 / 6-16-1 / 6-121/11/2018 21:00:00
2421007LOZANO/GARROTE3-6 / 6-3 / 1-622/11/2018 21:30:0029/11/2018 20:30:006-0 / 6-07-6 / 6-219/11/2018 21:00:00
2513006HOLGUIN/GOMEZ21/11/2018 21:30:001-6 / 1-64-6 / 1-60-6 / 0-66-4 / 6-7 / 7-5
2611004VISCIGLIA/GONZALEZ3-6 / 2-66-2 / 7-6
2704004SANZ/RAMOS1-6 / 2-60-6 / 2-61-6 / 1-66-7 / 2-613/11/2018 21:30:00
2802002CERDA/MARTIN2-6 / 1-619/11/2018 21:00:004-6 / 7-6 / 5-713/11/2018 21:30:0024/10/2018 21:00:00
2902002PASCUAL/LALLO5-7 / 1-621/11/2018 21:00:002-6 / 6-7
3000000GONZALO/PEGUERO24/10/2018 21:00:00


Grupo 4
GPENPTEquipoVIGUER/TALEGONMARTIN/HERNANDEZSAN ROMAN/CASTILLAESPINOSA/RODRIGUEZLLORENTE/SANCHEZOLIVARES/ARGOMANIZGONZALEZ/CARREROGONZALEZ/QUEVEDOHIGUERAS/REYESMARTIN/LOBERAMORENO/CORRALIZA
31400012VIGUER/TALEGON22/11/2018 20:00:006-4 / 6-26-3 / 3-6 / 6-16-4 / 6-26-0 / 6-0
3221007MARTIN/HERNANDEZ22/11/2018 20:00:006-3 / 6-46-3 / 4-6 / 3-66-1 / 6-0
3321007SAN ROMAN/CASTILLA3-6 / 4-66-3 / 6-320/11/2018 21:00:006-0 / 6-0
3414007ESPINOSA/RODRIGUEZ4-6 / 2-63-6 / 6-4 / 6-33-6 / 3-60-6 / 6-4 / 3-63-6 / 5-7
3520006LLORENTE/SANCHEZ6-0 / 4-6 / 6-36-3 / 4-6 / 6-223/11/2018 15:30:00
3611004OLIVARES/ARGOMANIZ3-6 / 6-3 / 1-620/11/2018 21:00:006-3 / 7-5
3703003GONZALEZ/CARRERO4-6 / 2-61-6 / 0-63-6 / 6-4 / 2-6
3802002GONZALEZ/QUEVEDO0-6 / 0-60-6 / 0-623/11/2018 15:30:0016/11/2018 18:30:0019/11/2018 21:00:0006/11/2018 18:30:00
3900000HIGUERAS/REYES16/11/2018 18:30:00
4000000MARTIN/LOBERA19/11/2018 21:00:00
4100000MORENO/CORRALIZA06/11/2018 18:30:00